MENUMENU

Companies Republic of Moldova

Companies from Anenii Noi District

Locality ANENII NOI
Organization: CRISTRANSCOM
Locality CHETROSU
Organization: COȚOFAN-E
Locality BULBOACA
Organization: CASTEL MIMI
Organization: VASTDIAL & CO
Locality TODIREȘTI
Organization: DM ȘI COMPANIA

Companies from Basarabeasca District

Locality BASARABEASCA
Organization:
Organization: LV-TOPAL: BAS-TV și BAS-FM – 105.0
Locality IORDANOVCA
Organization: AGROIORG
Locality ABACLIA
Organization: PESTRITA-ABAC
Locality CARABETOVCA
Organization: AGRO-PVR

Companies from Călărași District

Locality CĂLĂRAȘI
Organization: Drum-3

Companies from Căușeni District

Locality CĂUȘENI
Organization: DASA Căușeni
Organization:
Locality CHIRCĂIEȘTII NOI
Organization:
Organization: ARA V. Harnas
Locality SAIȚI
Organization: CAP MT-Agroprim
Locality UCRAINCA
Organization: C.P. Nov-Sud

Companies from Cimișlia District

Locality CIMIȘLIA
Organization: DIMTACT-AGRO
Organization: CĂTĂDENI-LUX
Organization:
Organization: SUPRATEN
Organization:
Organization: AGROVALION
Organization: Consumcoop Cimișlia

Companies from Dubăsari District

Locality COCIERI
Organization: VICTORIA-COCIERI
Organization: Sanatoriul Struguraş
Locality COȘNIȚA
Organization: Centrul de odihnă pentru copii și tineret Prietenia
Organization: Incubatorul de Afaceri Raionul Dubăsari
Organization: Vianca-com
Organization: Rus AS Construct
Organization: Elisav-Crup
Organization: Elisav-Crup
Locality DOROȚCAIA
Organization: IGOSTAFF CONSTRUCT
Organization: S.R.L. "TIRASTON"
„Locality
Organization: SRL "Prorovi-Prim"
Locality MOLOVATA
Organization: SRL ”Agrodac-Grup”
Organization: Pensiunea Fata Morgană
Locality MOLOVATA NOUĂ
Organization: S.R.L. "AGRO-TIRAS"
Organization: SRL „Casa Pescarului”
Organization: Tabara de odihnă pentru copii "La Popas"
Locality OXENTEA
Organization: CP "Oxentea Service"
„Locality
Organization: SRL "Coragrostel"
Organization: SRL" Ecospirit"
Organization: S.R.L. "Aliment-Ulei"

Companies from Fălești District

Locality BOCȘA
Organization: AGROIURIX-COM
Locality CĂLINEȘTI
Organization: PAMIRES-AGRO
Locality CHETRIȘ
Organization: GRUPRIJOR-AGRO S
Locality FĂLEȘTI
Organization: FALSEM-AGRO
Locality GARA CATRANIC
Organization: SPICUL PLIN
Locality GLINJENI
Organization: IZURCANI AGRO
Organization: BEZENI AGRO
Organization:
Locality HOREȘTI
Organization: REGIS AGRO
Locality ILENUȚA
Organization: EFELINA-AGRO
Organization: CAREUL-PRIM
Locality IZVOARE
Organization: CERTEX-AGROPRIM
Locality NĂVÎRNEȚ
Organization: AMONTI-AGRO
Organization: SC AGROGÎRLA
Locality OBREJA NOUA
Organization: Obreja Noua
Locality PRUTENI
Organization: COZMEANCA-PRIM
Locality SĂRATA VECHE
Organization: RAIREC-PLUS
Locality CATRANÎC
Organization: MOSPURAGRO

Companies from Glodeni District

Locality FUNDURII VECHI
Organization: Total-Gnatiuc
Organization: Gamureac Alexandru
Locality GLODENI
Organization: Colect-Service
Organization: Gripin-Com
Organization:
Organization:
Organization: Ferar-Service
Organization: Licorent-Agro
Organization: Grăjdianu Eugenie
Locality HÎJDIENI
Organization: Asociația de susținere a bussinesului mic și mijlociu
Organization: TEOPOG-PRIM

Companies from Hîncești District

Locality CIOARA
Organization: CIOARA
Locality HÎNCEȘTI
Organization: INMARK

Companies from Leova District

Locality CAZANGIC
Organization: CAZANGENII
Locality LEOVA
Organization: APĂ-CANAL LEOVA
Organization: Instituția publică Incubatorul de afaceri Leova
Organization:
Organization:
Organization: MOSCVIN LILIA
Organization: AUTOCONSTRUCT
Organization: FRATII CHIRICĂ
Locality IARGARA
Organization: ELEVATORUL IARGARA
Locality TIGHECI
Organization: Asociația Apicultorilor din Raionul Leova

Companies from Nisporeni District

Locality BĂLĂUREȘTI
Organization: Casa Estera-Bălăurești
Organization: Buza Pavel
Organization: TANIPANIS
Locality CIUTEȘTI
Organization: ORSTACOM
Locality NISPORENI
Organization: NICA
Organization: TAVISMA
Organization: RAVIVALNIS
Organization: FCP ANDA
Organization: Mihail Valicov
Locality VĂRZĂREȘTI
Organization: ULINIPROD
Locality ZBEROAIA
Organization: LUNVEON

Companies from Rîșcani

Locality CORLĂTENI
Organization: Corlăteni
Locality MIHĂILENI
Organization:
Locality PÎRJOTA
Organization:
Locality RÎȘCANI
Organization: ARGON-SIGMA
Organization: LACTIS
Organization: Asociația Femeilor de Afaceri din Sectorul Rural
Locality RECEA
Organization: CUTEZĂTORUL AGRICOL
Locality STURZENI
Organization: VARDAN-AGRO
Locality ȘAPTEBANI
Organization: STÂNCĂUȚI

Companies from Sîngerei District

‘Locality
Organization:
Locality COPĂCENI
Organization: GT. RACU NICOLAE
Locality SÎNGEREI
Organization:
Organization:
Organization: IDEA
Organization: MINORIS
Organization: PASAGROCOM
Organization: I.P. Incubatorul de Afaceri Sîngerei
Organization:
Organization: PANIFCOOP SÎNGEREI
Locality SLOVEANCA
Organization:

Companies from Șoldănești District

Locality ALCEDAR
Organization: Șoldănești
Locality COTIUJENII MARI
Organization: LUN-COV-Grup
Locality OLIȘCANI
Organization: Madino-Agro
Locality PAHOARNA
Organization: Pohoarna-Agro
Locality ȘESTACI
Organization: MARGO-GATER
Locality ȘOLDĂNEȘTI
Organization: Salubritate Șoldănești
Locality ZAHORNA
Organization: Alass Ruslan

Companies from Soroca District

Locality SOROCA
Organization: Bevera Nord
Organization: Incubatorul de Afaceri Soroca
Organization: AMG-Kernel
Organization: Hidroinpex
Organization: Alfa-Nistru
Organization: Viestar Grup
Organization: Lefrucom
Organization: Mihai Eftodii

Companies from Ștefan Vodă District

Locality ANTONEȘTI
Organization: VITARINA-PRIM
Locality CARAHASANI
Organization: Asociația pentru Dezvoltarea Tinerilor Antreprenori
Locality MARIANCA DE JOS
Organization: ANTELIS-AGRO
Locality RĂSCĂIEȚI
Organization: Cojocari Tatiana
Locality ȘTEFAN VODĂ
Organization: Stîș & Style

Companies from Strășeni District

Locality COJUȘNA
Organization: AGRODOR-CV
Locality SIREȚI
Organization: La Sireț-Boaghe
Organization: Renet-Aromat
Organization: Stenlei-Prun
Organization: Speranța-Agro
Locality STRĂȘENI
Organization: Inet Tehno

Companies from Ungheni District

Locality SCULENI
Organization: RICOMARIO
Locality UNGHENI
Organization: AVECOM-NET
Organization:
Organization: LICOART-PRIM
Organization:
Organization:

 

 

Scroll Up